2. Damen

Mannschaftverantwortlicher: Christoph Berude

Kontakt: +49 171 1257411, christoph.berude@ewetel.net

Training: Mittwoch 19:15 Uhr, Freitag 17:30 Uhr

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 16 513:344 +169 28:4
2 SV SW Osterfeine 18 521:394 +127 30:6
3 TV 01 Bohmte 16 453:357 +96 25:7
4 SV Falke Steinfeld 17 445:397 +48 26:8
5 HSG Osnabrück II 17 370:336 +34 21:13
6 TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt 17 403:394 +9 19:15
7 TV Dinklage II 19 462:453 +9 17:21
8 TV Georgsmarienhütte 17 431:465 -34 15:19
9 HSG Grönegau-Melle 17 410:475 -65 9:25
10 FC Schüttorf 09 II 17 355:479 -124 6:28
11 SV Holdorf 18 374:487 -113 6:30
12 TuS Lemförde 17 374:530 -156 4:30
DatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft  
08.09.2019 14:00   TV Dinklage II SV Holdorf  27:19  
14.09.2019 18:00   TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Dinklage II  29:21  
28.09.2019 18:00   TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt TV Dinklage II  22:21  
19.10.2019 14:30   TV Dinklage II FC Schüttorf 09 II  24:18  
25.10.2019 20:00   SV Falke Steinfeld TV Dinklage II  28:23  
02.11.2019 16:30   TV Dinklage II HSG Grönegau-Melle  23:20  
09.11.2019 18:30   SV SW Osterfeine TV Dinklage II  33:22  
16.11.2019 14:30   TV Dinklage II HSG Osnabrück II  21:25  
23.11.2019 14:30  h   TV Dinklage II TV Georgsmarienhütte  33:24  
30.11.2019 16:30   TV Dinklage II TV 01 Bohmte  24:24  
08.12.2019 17:00   TuS Lemförde TV Dinklage II  17:41  
15.12.2019 16:30   SV Holdorf TV Dinklage II  21:20  
18.01.2020 17:00   TV Dinklage II TSG 07 Burg Gretesch  25:23  
25.01.2020 19:30   FC Schüttorf 09 II TV Dinklage II  20:29  
08.02.2020 18:30   TV Dinklage II TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt  18:27  
16.02.2020 17:00   TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Dinklage II  26:24  
22.02.2020 16:30   TV Dinklage II SV Falke Steinfeld  20:21  
29.02.2020 17:00   TV 01 Bohmte TV Dinklage II  33:18  
08.03.2020 17:00   HSG Grönegau-Melle TV Dinklage II  23:28  
14.03.2020 18:30   TV Dinklage II SV SW Osterfeine  0:0  
21.03.2020 14:00   HSG Osnabrück II TV Dinklage II  0:0  
25.04.2020 14:00   TV Dinklage II TuS Lemförde  0:0